zaterdag 18 november 2017
 Roosendaal JO10-2 - BSC JO10-23-5
 Roosendaal JO10-3 - Hoeven JO10-1G3-3
 Roosendaal JO8-2 - Beek Vooruit JO8-110-3
 Roosendaal JO8-4 - BSC JO8-25-4
 Roosendaal JO8-6 - Halsteren JO8-33-2
 Roosendaal MO11-1 - Groen Wit MO11-10-8
 Roosendaal JO13-6 - MOC'17 JO13-63-0
 Roosendaal JO12-1 - TSV Gudok JO12-23-2
 
zondag 12 november 2017
 Roosendaal 6 - FIOS 11-2
 Roosendaal 9 - Schijf 32-2
 Roosendaal VR2 - NVS VR20-6
 Roosendaal 2 - Hoeven 20-2
 Roosendaal 5 - DSE 30-4
 
zaterdag 11 november 2017
 Roosendaal JO17-3 - Zwaluwe JO17-12-2
 Roosendaal JO17-5 - Halsteren JO17-31-6
 Roosendaal MO17-2 - ODIO MO17-10-2
 Roosendaal JO19-4 - NSV JO19-10-2
 Roosendaal JO17-2 - Halsteren JO17-16-1
 Roosendaal JO16-1 - SJO/HPC'16 JO16-11-1
 Roosendaal JO15-4 - Lepelstr. Boys JO15-24-1
 Roosendaal JO15-5 - Duiveland JO15-15-0
 Roosendaal MO17-1 - MZC'11 MO17-13-0
 Roosendaal JO14-3 - Hoeven JO14-14-1
 Roosendaal JO13-4 - MOC'17 JO13-54-0
 Roosendaal JO13-5 - Cluzona JO13-11-3
 Roosendaal MO15-1 - Boeimeer MO15-16-2
 Roosendaal JO13-1 - Vitesse JO13-10-1
 Roosendaal JO11-1 - Halsteren JO11-13-6
 Roosendaal JO11-2 - Rood Wit W JO11-11-5
 Roosendaal JO11-4 - Alliance JO11-37-3
 Roosendaal JO11-5 - UVV'40 JO11-58-0
 Roosendaal JO11-6 - NSV JO11-210-1
 Roosendaal JO9-1 - Zeelandia Middelb. JO9-15-10
 Roosendaal JO9-3 - Steenbergen JO9-14-2
 Roosendaal JO9-5 - MOC'17 JO9-56-1
 Roosendaal JO11-7 - NSV JO11-312-0
 Roosendaal JO10-2 - SC Gastel JO10-12-4
 Roosendaal JO8-1 - MOC'17 JO8-14-14
 Roosendaal JO8-5 - Halsteren JO8-23-4
 
woensdag 8 november 2017
 Roosendaal JO17-6 - Grenswachters JO17-12-3
 
zondag 5 november 2017
 Roosendaal 1 - FC Bergen 12-0
 Roosendaal 6 - Beek Vooruit 55-4
 Roosendaal 9 - Steenbergen 32-6
 Roosendaal 11 - SC Kruisland 33-2
 Roosendaal VR2 - SVC VR13-0
 Roosendaal 3 - Rijen 22-2
 
zaterdag 4 november 2017
 Roosendaal JO19-3 - DVO'60 JO19-21-2
 Roosendaal MO17-2 - ST Tholense Boys/WHS MO17-11-6
 Roosendaal MO15-2 - DSE MO15-12-6
 Roosendaal JO15-3 - RSV JO15-11-4
 Roosendaal JG1 - SBC JG1G2-7
 Roosendaal JO17-1 - Steenbergen JO17-15-0
 Roosendaal JO14-2 - Oranje Wit JO14-21-5
 Roosendaal JO13-3 - Krabbendijke JO13-210-3
 Roosendaal MO15-1 - DIA MO15-23-0
 Roosendaal MO13-1 - ST Tholense Boys/WHS MO13-11-0
 Roosendaal JO13-1 - FC Den Bosch JO12-10-1
 Roosendaal JO12-2 - Cluzona JO12-10-4
 Roosendaal JO12-3 - SC Gastel JO12-12-1
 Roosendaal JO11-5 - Unitas'30 JO11-511-1
 Roosendaal JO11-6 - Schijf JO11-1G25-0
 Roosendaal JO9-1 - SC Gastel JO9-12-14
 Roosendaal JO9-6 - DIOZ JO9-119-3
 Roosendaal JO9-5 - Cluzona JO9-14-13
 Roosendaal JO13-6 - Baronie JO13-96-3
 Roosendaal JO12-1 - SC 't Zand JO12-2G3-3
 Roosendaal JO11-3 - Zundert JO11-12-4
 Roosendaal JO11-7 - FC Moerstraten JO11-10-1
 Roosendaal JO10-1 - Unitas'30 JO10-20-9
 Roosendaal JO8-3 - VVC'68 JO8-14-4
 Roosendaal JO8-5 - MOC'17 JO8-75-9
 Roosendaal JO8-6 - Halsteren JO8-11-15
 Roosendaal MO11-1 - Unitas'30 MO11-24-2
 
maandag 30 oktober 2017
 Roosendaal JO17-4 - Kogelvangers JO17-11-4
 
zondag 29 oktober 2017
 Roosendaal 7 - Halsteren 30-6
 Roosendaal 8 - SVC 20-3
 Roosendaal 12 - Rimboe 55-2
 Roosendaal 4 - Wernhout 22-0
 Roosendaal VR1 - Moerse Boys VR11-3
 Roosendaal 14 - Halsteren 41-4
 Roosendaal 5 - UVV'40 43-5
 Roosendaal 10 - Lepelstr. Boys 53-8
 Roosendaal 13 - SVC 43-3
 
zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
 Roosendaal JO19-1 - ST. HHVC JO19-15-2
 Roosendaal JO19-2 - Vivoo JO19-12-2
 Roosendaal JO17-3 - SVC JO17-12-0
 Roosendaal JO17-4 - Nieuw Borgvliet JO17-11-1
 Roosendaal G1G - Nevelo G17-1
 Roosendaal JO17-2 - Alliance JO17-12-1
 Roosendaal JO17-5 - FC Moerstraten JO17-1G1-2
 Roosendaal JO16-1 - Oranje Blauw'14 JO16-110-1
 Roosendaal JO15-1 - Oranje Wit JO15-12-1
 Roosendaal JO15-4 - NSV JO15-13-2
 Roosendaal JO15-5 - MZC'11 JO15-34-0
 Roosendaal JO14-4 - SC Welberg JO14-2G0-2
 Roosendaal JO13-4 - Schijf JO13-112-0
 Roosendaal JO13-5 - Rood Wit W JO13-11-6
 Roosendaal JO13-2 - MZC'11 JO13-14-5
 Roosendaal JO11-1 - Groen Wit JO11-11-3
 Roosendaal JO11-2 - Steenbergen JO11-12-7
 Roosendaal JO11-4 - WVV'67 JO11-116-1
 Roosendaal JO9-3 - Halsteren JO9-22-7
 Roosendaal JO9-4 - Internos JO9-16-9
 Roosendaal JO7-2 - Noordhoek JO7-16-7
 Roosendaal JO8-6 - Kogelvangers JO8-110-5
 Roosendaal JO12-2 - SC Gastel JO12-11-2
 Roosendaal JO10-1 - Virtus JO10-10-4
 Roosendaal JO10-3 - Klundert JO10-11-5
 Roosendaal JO8-1 - JEKA JO8-23-2
 Roosendaal JO8-2 - BSC JO8-111-0
 Roosendaal JO8-4 - SVC JO8-11-13
 Roosendaal JO7-1 - Smerdiek JO7-130-1
 
zondag 22 oktober 2017
 Roosendaal 1 - HVV'24 12-0
 Roosendaal 12 - RSV 62-0
 Roosendaal 8 - SC Gastel 54-5
 Roosendaal 10 - BSC 74-3
 Roosendaal 7 - Internos 42-3
 
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
 Roosendaal JO19-4 - BSC JO19-31-5
 Roosendaal JO19-3 - SC Welberg JO19-11-5
 Roosendaal G1G - Sarto G22-2
 Roosendaal JO16-1 - Schijf JO17-11-11
 Roosendaal JO15-2 - Kloetinge JO15-11-4
 Roosendaal MO17-1 - Kloetinge MO17-18-1
 Roosendaal JO15-3 - Groen Wit JO15-12-4
 Roosendaal JO8-5 - Vivoo JO8-110-4
 Roosendaal JO11-3 - Steenbergen JO11-21-6
 Roosendaal JO11-7 - Hoeven JO11-31-1
 Roosendaal JO9-2 - Prinsenland JO9-18-1
 Roosendaal JO9-6 - NSV JO9-26-0
 Roosendaal JO13-1 - Barendrecht JO13-10-2
 Roosendaal JO7-2 - Klundert JO7-25-10
 Roosendaal JO7-1 - METO JO7-147-1
 
dinsdag 17 oktober 2017
 Roosendaal JO17-1 - NSVV JO17-1 (vr.)3-3
 
zondag 15 oktober 2017
 Roosendaal 1 - SC Gastel 12-0
 Roosendaal 6 - Be Ready 23-1
 Roosendaal 11 - Victoria'03 40-1
 Roosendaal VR2 - SC Gastel VR20-5
 Roosendaal 2 - Steen 23-3
 Roosendaal 3 - VOAB 20-3
 
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
 Roosendaal JO19-3 - Lepelstr. Boys JO19-14-2
 Roosendaal JO17-6 - SC Welberg JO17-10-1
 Roosendaal MO17-2 - DSE MO17-10-3
 Roosendaal JG1 - EBOH JG1G2-5
 Roosendaal JO17-1 - Pelikaan JO17-16-1
 Roosendaal JO15-2 - MOC'17 JO15-24-1
 Roosendaal JO15-3 - Zundert JO15-12-6
 Roosendaal JO14-1 - Rijsoord JO14-12-2
 Roosendaal JO13-3 - Halsteren JO13-311-0
 Roosendaal MO15-1 - Unitas'30 MO15-12-3
 Roosendaal MO13-1 - MOC'17 MO13-22-4
 Roosendaal JO14-2 - JEKA JO14-30-8
 Roosendaal JO13-1 - HBS JO13-12-2
 Roosendaal JO12-3 - Roosendaal JO12-211-3
 Roosendaal JO11-3 - Sprundel JO11-12-3
 Roosendaal JO11-5 - TVC Breda JO11-430-0
 Roosendaal JO9-1 - RBC JO9-23-10
 Roosendaal JO9-5 - Noordhoek JO9-13-6
 Roosendaal JO9-6 - De Fendert JO9-311-1
 Roosendaal JO13-6 - Seolto JO13-25-4
 Roosendaal JO12-1 - FC Tilburg JO12-10-1
 Roosendaal JO11-7 - MOC'17 JO11-1012-0
 Roosendaal JO10-2 - Kogelvangers JO10-11-2
 Roosendaal JO8-3 - JEKA JO8-54-4
 Roosendaal MO11-1 - De Fendert MO11-12-6
 
zondag 8 oktober 2017
 Roosendaal 14 - DOSKO 84-3
 Roosendaal 4 - Alliance 22-1
 Roosendaal VR1 - Terneuzen VR12-2
 Roosendaal 5 - Rood Wit W 32-6
 Roosendaal 10 - FC Bergen 52-2
 Roosendaal 13 - De Schutters 21-6
 
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
 Roosendaal JO19-1 - MZC'11 JO19-12-3
 Roosendaal JO19-2 - Virtus JO19-20-2
 Roosendaal JO19-4 - NVS JO19-13-2
 Roosendaal JO17-4 - SC Gastel JO17-24-0
 Roosendaal JO17-5 - De Fendert JO17-21-2
 Roosendaal JO17-2 - Hoeven JO17-13-1
 Roosendaal JO16-1 - Hoeven JO16-13-2
 Roosendaal JO15-1 - RBC JO15-12-1
 Roosendaal JO15-4 - De Fendert JO15-23-1
 Roosendaal JO15-5 - SPS JO15-1G0-4
 Roosendaal JO14-3 - ST vv Kwadendamme/SV Hoedekenskerke JO14-15-4
 Roosendaal JO14-4 - Hoeven JO14-14-1
 Roosendaal JO13-4 - Steenbergen JO13-314-0
 Roosendaal JO17-3 - DVO'60 JO17-11-5
 Roosendaal JO13-2 - SC Gastel JO13-12-0
 Roosendaal JO13-5 - Halsteren JO13-21-2
 Roosendaal JO11-1 - MOC'17 JO11-110-1
 Roosendaal JO11-2 - VVR JO11-14-6
 Roosendaal JO11-4 - Cluzona JO11-322-0
 Roosendaal JO9-2 - Hoeven JO9-16-4
 Roosendaal JO9-3 - De Fendert JO9-12-9
 Roosendaal JO9-4 - NVS JO9-21-11
 Roosendaal JO7-2 - Klundert JO7-34-10
 Roosendaal JO8-1 - BSC JO8-16-5
 Roosendaal JO12-2 - SVC JO12-1G5-2
 Roosendaal JO10-3 - SC Gastel JO10-23-1
 Roosendaal JO8-2 - TSC JO8-15-6
 Roosendaal JO8-4 - FC Bergen JO8-28-0
 Roosendaal JO10-1 - BSC JO10-11-10
 
zondag 1 oktober 2017
 Roosendaal 8 - Hoeven 36-1
 Roosendaal 14 - NSV 44-1
 Roosendaal 4 - Sprundel 22-1
 Roosendaal VR1 - Baardwijk VR11-2
 Roosendaal 9 - Rimboe 24-0
 Roosendaal 12 - Internos 61-6
 Roosendaal 5 - Dubbeldam 32-3
 Roosendaal 13 - SC Kruisland 41-5
 
zaterdag 30 september 2017
 Roosendaal JO17-3 - DSE JO17-12-5
 Roosendaal JO17-5 - WVV'67 JO17-210-0
 Roosendaal JG1 - Rijen JG1G2-2
 Roosendaal JO17-1 - JEKA JO17-11-1
 Roosendaal JO17-2 - Victoria'03 JO17-13-1
 Roosendaal JO15-4 - BSC JO15-214-0
 Roosendaal MO17-1 - OJC ROSMALEN MO17-10-5
 Roosendaal JO13-2 - Kapelle JO13-10-0
 Roosendaal JO13-4 - NSV JO13-12-2
 Roosendaal JO13-5 - MZC'11 JO13-22-2
 Roosendaal MO15-2 - Vosmeer MO15-16-2
 Roosendaal JO14-1 - Pelikaan JO14-14-2
 Roosendaal JO11-3 - Tholense Boys JO11-14-3
 Roosendaal JO11-5 - Rijen JO11-59-6
 Roosendaal JO11-6 - SC Kruisland JO11-29-2
 Roosendaal JO9-1 - Halsteren JO9-12-6
 Roosendaal JO9-6 - De Schutters JO9-113-4
 Roosendaal JO13-1 - Baronie JO13-13-0
 Roosendaal JO13-6 - Virtus JO13-32-1
 Roosendaal JO12-1 - Sarto JO12-13-5
 Roosendaal JO10-1 - MOC'17 JO10-10-5
 Roosendaal JO8-3 - Unitas'30 JO8-35-3
 Roosendaal JO8-6 - ODIO JO8-17-6
 Roosendaal JO11-7 - VVC'68 JO11-2G15-1
 
dinsdag 26 september 2017
 Roosendaal JO17-1 - Spartaan '20 JO17-2 (vr.)3-2
 
zondag 24 september 2017
 Roosendaal 6 - Terheijden 30-7
 Roosendaal 11 - BSC 43-2
 Roosendaal VR2 - BSC VR34-4
 Roosendaal 2 - Unitas'30 21-1
 Roosendaal 3 - SCO 23-0
 Roosendaal 10 - METO 41-2
 
zaterdag 23 september 2017
 Roosendaal 1 - Hoeven 11-4
 Roosendaal JO19-1 - TSC JO19-11-2
 Roosendaal JO19-2 - Duiveland JO19-15-0
 Roosendaal JO19-3 - NVS JO19-13-1
 Roosendaal JO17-4 - MOC'17 JO17-42-2
 Roosendaal JO17-6 - De Fendert JO17-21-4
 Roosendaal G1G - SVG G20-5
 Roosendaal JO16-1 - VVC'68 JO16-110-3
 Roosendaal JO15-1 - Dongen JO15-12-3
 Roosendaal JO15-2 - SC Gastel JO15-12-2
 Roosendaal JO14-3 - Unitas'30 JO14-56-1
 Roosendaal JO14-4 - Jong Ambon JO14-10-11
 Roosendaal MO13-1 - ST Prinsenland/de Schutters MO13-12-5
 Roosendaal JO14-2 - ASWH JO14-21-11
 Roosendaal JO13-3 - Prinsenland JO13-15-3
 Roosendaal JO11-2 - Virtus JO11-13-6
 Roosendaal JO11-4 - METO JO11-29-1
 Roosendaal JO9-3 - DOSKO JO9-12-5
 Roosendaal JO9-4 - Seolto JO9-27-9
 Roosendaal JO12-3 - GJS JO12-10-11
 Roosendaal JO10-2 - Steenbergen JO10-10-6
 Roosendaal JO10-3 - Lepelstr. Boys JO10-14-3
 Roosendaal JO8-1 - Groen Wit JO8-29-2
 Roosendaal JO8-2 - TVC Breda JO8-17-5
 Roosendaal JO8-4 - Halsteren JO8-415-0
 Roosendaal JO8-5 - Nieuw Borgvliet JO8-112-5
 Roosendaal JO7-1 - Tholense Boys JO7-132-2
 Roosendaal MO11-1 - Sprundel MO11-16-2
 Roosendaal JO12-2 - Groen Wit JO12-10-13
 Roosendaal JO11-6 - Roosendaal JO11-3 (vr.)0-13
 
maandag 18 september 2017
 Roosendaal JO17-1 - RBC JO17-1 (vr.)2-3
 
zondag 17 september 2017
 Roosendaal 6 - DSE 32-3
 Roosendaal 7 - SC Gastel 62-5
 Roosendaal VR2 - Rimboe VR13-3
 Roosendaal 2 - Cluzona 21-0
 Roosendaal VR1 - SVSSS VR13-1
 Roosendaal 10 - Alliance 31-4
 Roosendaal 11 - Alliance 40-1
 Roosendaal 13 - Alliance 53-7
 
zaterdag 16 september 2017
 Roosendaal JO19-2 - Hoeven JO19-24-0
 Roosendaal JO19-3 - Beek Vooruit JO19-33-1
 Roosendaal JO19-4 - Kogelvangers JO19-11-8
 Roosendaal JO17-3 - Cluzona JO17-17-2
 Roosendaal JO17-4 - DEVO JO17-24-0
 Roosendaal JO15-1 - Kloetinge JO15-11-2
 Roosendaal JO15-3 - Lepelstr. Boys JO15-17-2
 Roosendaal MO15-2 - MOC'17 MO15-24-0
 Roosendaal G1G - Virtus G1G5-4
 Roosendaal JO17-1 - Hoeven JO17-14-0
 Roosendaal JO13-3 - METO JO13-15-0
 Roosendaal MO13-1 - MOC'17 MO13-11-8
 Roosendaal JO11-5 - Virtus JO11-2 (vr.)3-2
 Roosendaal JO14-1 - MOC'17 JO14-13-3
 Roosendaal JO11-2 - Baronie JO11-15-10
 Roosendaal JO11-6 - NSV JO11-38-1
 Roosendaal JO9-5 - BSC JO9-42-5
 Roosendaal JO7-2 - DVO'60 JO7-118-4
 Roosendaal JO12-2 - Unitas'30 JO12-20-15
 Roosendaal JO12-3 - TSC JO12-10-10
 Roosendaal JO11-7 - DEVO JO11-18-2
 Roosendaal JO10-3 - BSC JO10-3G1-2
 Roosendaal JO8-3 - SVC JO8-13-7
 Roosendaal JO8-4 - MOC'17 JO8-33-7
 Roosendaal JO8-5 - BSC JO8-25-5
 Roosendaal JO7-1 - Rillandia JO7-17-4
 
zondag 10 september 2017
 Roosendaal 1 - Internos 17-0
 Roosendaal 11 - BSC 63-2
 Roosendaal 12 - FC Moerstraten 36-1
 Roosendaal 14 - DIOZ 45-0
 Roosendaal VR1 - SC Gastel VR11-11
 Roosendaal 5 - Halsteren 28-1
 Roosendaal 8 - Hoeven 53-1
 Roosendaal VR2 - DVO'60 VR23-1
 
zaterdag 9 september 2017
 Roosendaal JO17-4 - FC Moerstraten JO17-1G5-3
 Roosendaal JO17-5 - Madese Boys JO17-41-6
 Roosendaal JO17-6 - NVS JO17-10-11
 Roosendaal JO19-1 - BSC JO19-13-1
 Roosendaal JO17-1 - ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO17-14-1
 Roosendaal JO17-2 - MOC'17 JO17-20-5
 Roosendaal JO14-2 - JEKA JO14-25-3
 Roosendaal JO13-5 - Victoria'03 JO13-11-4
 Roosendaal MO15-1 - SC Gastel MO15-16-0
 Roosendaal JO13-2 - BSC JO13-10-4
 Roosendaal JO11-3 - FC Bergen JO11-14-2
 Roosendaal JO11-4 - Unitas'30 JO11-48-1
 Roosendaal JO9-1 - Kogelvangers JO9-17-4
 Roosendaal JO9-3 - Hoeven JO9-14-6
 Roosendaal JO7-2 - Victoria'03 JO7-120-10
 Roosendaal JO8-5 - Cluzona JO8-14-6
 Roosendaal JO7-1 - WHS JO7-124-2
 Roosendaal JO13-6 - Halsteren JO13-63-4
 Roosendaal JO9-4 - BSC JO9-21-18
 Roosendaal JO8-2 - Rood Wit W JO8-120-0
 Roosendaal JO8-4 - Halsteren JO8-24-9
 Roosendaal JO8-1 - SC Gastel JO8-15-5
 
donderdag 7 september 2017
 Roosendaal 6 - Schijf 27-5
 Roosendaal JO11-2 - Groote Lindt JO11-15-13
 
zondag 3 september 2017
 Roosendaal 9 - Hoeven 41-5
 Roosendaal 7 - Cluzona 30-7
 Roosendaal 10 - BSC 54-3
 Roosendaal 4 - Steenbergen 21-6
 Roosendaal 13 - BSC 43-1
 
zaterdag 2 september 2017
 Roosendaal JO19-2 - ST Alliance/DIOZ JO19-210-0
 Roosendaal JO17-3 - ODIO JO17-11-2
 Roosendaal MO17-2 - Boeimeer MO17-11-3
 Roosendaal JO17-6 - Beek Vooruit JO17-30-12
 Roosendaal JO15-2 - Terneuzen JO15-14-3
 Roosendaal JO15-4 - DIOZ JO15-13-0
 Roosendaal JO15-5 - Achtmaal JO15-19-0
 Roosendaal JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-14-1
 Roosendaal JO14-1 - Unitas'30 JO14-26-3
 Roosendaal JO14-3 - Sarto JO14-12-1
 Roosendaal JO13-3 - Alliance JO13-314-0
 Roosendaal JO13-4 - Victoria'03 JO13-316-0
 Roosendaal JO11-1 - Unitas'30 JO11-13-1
 Roosendaal JO11-5 - DVO'60 JO11-211-1
 Roosendaal JO9-2 - RBC JO9-22-19
 Roosendaal JO9-6 - Rimboe JO9-1G8-2
 Roosendaal JO8-6 - RSV JO8-12-13
 Roosendaal JO12-1 - JVOZ JO12-12-4
 Roosendaal JO12-3 - BSC JO12-21-8
 Roosendaal JO10-3 - Smerdiek JO10-11-1
 Roosendaal JO8-3 - MOC'17 JO8-610-8
 
woensdag 30 augustus 2017
 Roosendaal JO17-4 - Roosendaal JO15-1 (vr.)1-3
 
dinsdag 29 augustus 2017
 Roosendaal JO17-1 - JVOZ JO17-1 (vr.)4-1
 
zondag 27 augustus 2017
 Roosendaal VR1 - Vivoo VR1 (vr.)3-1
 
zaterdag 26 augustus 2017
 Roosendaal JO19-1 - sc Gastel JO19-1 (vr.)5-0
 Roosendaal JO17-1 - MOC'17 JO17-1 (vr.)0-2
 Roosendaal JO17-2 - MOC'17 JO17-2 (vr.)2-3
 Roosendaal JO15-1 - MOC'17 JO15-1 (vr.)4-1
 
dinsdag 22 augustus 2017
 Roosendaal JO17-1 - CTO Eindhoven (vr.)4-1
 
zaterdag 19 augustus 2017
 Roosendaal JO19-1 - JEKA JO19-1 (vr.)1-1
 Roosendaal JO17-1 - IFC JO17-1 (vr.)2-0

 
zaterdag 18 november 2017
 Halsteren JO13-4 - Roosendaal JO13-40-8
 Virtus JO9-1 - Roosendaal JO9-310-4
 
zondag 12 november 2017
 Oranje Blauw'14 2 - Roosendaal 112-7
 Alliance 4 - Roosendaal 133-1
 Beek Vooruit 3 - Roosendaal 42-2
 TSC 2 - Roosendaal 31-0
 Hontenisse VR1 - Roosendaal VR19-1
 Rood Wit W 4 - Roosendaal 74-2
 DEVO 4 - Roosendaal 123-6
 Cluzona 5 - Roosendaal 143-1
 
zaterdag 11 november 2017
 Unitas'30 JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-12-1
 Steenbergen JO19-1 - Roosendaal JO19-11-2
 Steenbergen JO19-2 - Roosendaal JO19-27-0
 Halsteren JO13-5 - Roosendaal JO13-61-3
 Cluzona JO12-1 - Roosendaal JO12-34-3
 WDS'19 JO15-1 - Roosendaal JO15-34-1
 Irene'58 JO14-1 - Roosendaal JO14-28-0
 BSC JO10-3G - Roosendaal JO10-32-1
 SC Kruisland JO9-3 - Roosendaal JO9-61-15
 BSC JO7-2 - Roosendaal JO7-23-9
 Hoeven JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-21-3
 DOSKO JO9-1 - Roosendaal JO9-27-1
 JEKA JO9-8G - Roosendaal JO9-46-3
 Unitas'30 JO12-6 - Roosendaal JO12-21-4
 DVO'60 JO8-1 - Roosendaal JO8-41-6
 BSC JO8-6 - Roosendaal JO8-64-3
 Unitas'30 MO13-2 - Roosendaal MO13-14-1
 MOC'17 JO10-1 - Roosendaal JO10-19-0
 Victoria'03 JO11-1 - Roosendaal JO11-32-4
 Tholense Boys JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-32-1
 DIA MO11-1 - Roosendaal MO11-15-0
 
woensdag 8 november 2017
 MOC'17 JO8-1 - Roosendaal JO8-20-4
 
dinsdag 7 november 2017
 METO JO17-2 - Roosendaal JO17-53-0
 
zondag 5 november 2017
 Moerse Boys 3 - Roosendaal 41-0
 MOC'17 4 - Roosendaal 54-2
 BSC 3 - Roosendaal 85-0
 Hansweertse B. 3 - Roosendaal 103-0
 Virtus 4 - Roosendaal 131-0
 Blauw Wit'81 VR1 - Roosendaal VR16-2
 Unitas'30 5 - Roosendaal 73-0
 SC Gastel 8 - Roosendaal 125-1
 
zaterdag 4 november 2017
 Gilze JO19-1 - Roosendaal JO19-12-4
 Achtmaal JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-42-5
 Madese Boys JO17-2 - Roosendaal JO17-32-0
 VVC'68 JO19-2 - Roosendaal JO19-45-2
 Prinsenland JO17-2 - Roosendaal JO17-55-1
 SC Gastel JO15-2 - Roosendaal JO15-42-2
 DZC09 JO15-1 - Roosendaal JO15-53-1
 VVC'68 JO16-1 - Roosendaal JO16-11-4
 OVC'26 G2G - Roosendaal G1G1-2
 Emplina JO15-1 - Roosendaal JO15-12-1
 NSV JO11-1 - Roosendaal JO11-41-14
 RBC JO11-1 - Roosendaal JO11-10-3
 Halsteren JO11-2 - Roosendaal JO11-26-4
 Sleeuwijk JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-22-2
 Kloetinge JO13-2 - Roosendaal JO13-23-2
 BSC JO9-2 - Roosendaal JO9-39-1
 SC Kruisland JO7-1 - Roosendaal JO7-13-14
 Steenbergen JO10-1 - Roosendaal JO10-27-4
 Rood Wit W JO9-1 - Roosendaal JO9-23-5
 SC Gastel JO8-1 - Roosendaal JO8-21-7
 Klundert JO9-1 - Roosendaal JO9-49-6
 
woensdag 1 november 2017
 Nieuwerkerk JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-1 (vr.)2-4
 DEVO JO15-1 - Roosendaal JO15-44-0
 
zondag 29 oktober 2017
 Groen Wit 1 - Roosendaal 11-2
 Unitas'30 VR1 - Roosendaal VR25-0
 Uno Animo 2 - Roosendaal 32-1
 Right'Oh 3 - Roosendaal 64-2
 Nieuw Borgvliet 5 - Roosendaal 113-2
 Steenbergen 2 - Roosendaal 24-1
 
zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
 Virtus JO15-2 - Roosendaal JO15-30-1
 NVS JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-36-2
 Virtus MO17-1 - Roosendaal MO17-14-5
 Hoeven JO15-1 - Roosendaal JO15-21-6
 Rood Wit W MO17-1 - Roosendaal MO17-25-3
 RCS JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-10-3
 SVC JO12-1G - Roosendaal JO12-36-4
 SC Welberg MO15-1 - Roosendaal MO15-23-3
 Gilze MO15-2 - Roosendaal MO15-10-4
 DSE MO13-1 - Roosendaal MO13-16-1
 Beek Vooruit JO13-4 - Roosendaal JO13-63-1
 SC Stavenisse JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-616-4
 RKsv RCD JO14-1 - Roosendaal JO14-14-3
 Gloria UC JO14-1 - Roosendaal JO14-21-1
 Bavel JO12-1 - Roosendaal JO12-14-1
 Alexandria'66 JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-14-0
 De Fendert JO11-4 - Roosendaal JO11-60-16
 SC Gastel JO9-2 - Roosendaal JO9-51-1
 Spoord. Boys JG1 - Roosendaal JG17-2
 SC Welberg JO10-1G - Roosendaal JO10-22-2
 Tholense Boys JO11-3 - Roosendaal JO11-75-3
 DSE MO11-1 - Roosendaal MO11-10-7
 Seolto JO11-1 - Roosendaal JO11-34-2
 VC Vlissingen JO9-1 - Roosendaal JO9-112-2
 Boeimeer JO11-7 - Roosendaal JO11-50-9
 
woensdag 25 oktober 2017
 Cluzona JO12-1 - Roosendaal JO12-22-3
 
zondag 22 oktober 2017
 DSE 2 - Roosendaal 23-3
 
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
 RBC JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-11-2
 ST vv Kwadendamme/SV Hoedekenskerke JO19-1 - Roosendaal JO19-21-3
 NSV JO15-1 - Roosendaal JO15-55-3
 Beek Vooruit JO13-4 - Roosendaal JO13-41-7
 Virtus JO11-3 - Roosendaal JO11-60-0
 Seolto JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-31-2
 Achtmaal JO11-1 - Roosendaal JO11-42-14
 Dongen JO11-1 - Roosendaal JO11-12-5
 SC Welberg MO15-1 - Roosendaal MO15-11-7
 Alliance JO11-4 - Roosendaal JO11-51-7
 Cluzona JO8-1 - Roosendaal JO8-23-7
 SC Gastel JO12-1 - Roosendaal JO12-31-2
 RBC JO10-2 - Roosendaal JO10-214-1
 
zondag 15 oktober 2017
 JEKA 5 - Roosendaal 41-1
 IFC 3 - Roosendaal 52-1
 Nieuw Borgvliet 2 - Roosendaal 78-2
 Cluzona 3 - Roosendaal 81-6
 NSV 5 - Roosendaal 124-3
 De Fendert 2 - Roosendaal 135-5
 HSC'28 3 - Roosendaal 140-1
 Sprundel VR1 - Roosendaal VR14-3
 
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
 Unitas'30 JO19-1 - Roosendaal JO19-13-4
 JEKA JO17-3 - Roosendaal JO17-32-0
 Rimboe JO19-1 - Roosendaal JO19-43-2
 Unitas'30 JO17-2 - Roosendaal JO17-22-6
 HSC'28 JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-44-3
 Unitas'30 JO15-1 - Roosendaal JO15-10-1
 Vosmeer JO16-1G - Roosendaal JO16-14-5
 SC Welberg JO14-1 - Roosendaal JO14-45-1
 ODIO JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-46-1
 Zundert JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-51-2
 DVO'60 JO15-1 - Roosendaal JO15-40-7
 Schijf JO10-1G - Roosendaal JO10-36-0
 Tholense Boys JO15-1 - Roosendaal JO15-54-2
 SC Gastel JO11-1 - Roosendaal JO11-213-2
 Roosendaal JO12-3 - Roosendaal JO12-211-3
 BSC JO9-3 - Roosendaal JO9-412-1
 Steenbergen JO7-1 - Roosendaal JO7-15-9
 Rood Wit W JO9-1 - Roosendaal JO9-37-3
 DIOZ JO7-1 - Roosendaal JO7-24-11
 VVR JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-23-1
 Halsteren JO10-1 - Roosendaal JO10-110-1
 SC Gastel JO8-1 - Roosendaal JO8-13-7
 Steenbergen JO9-1 - Roosendaal JO9-26-4
 
zondag 8 oktober 2017
 Breskens 1 - Roosendaal 11-5
 RKDVC 5 - Roosendaal 33-2
 Internos 2 - Roosendaal 22-1
 VCW 2 - Roosendaal 68-1
 Alliance 3 - Roosendaal 111-4
 DEVO VR1 - Roosendaal VR29-1
 Rood Wit W 5 - Roosendaal 90-1
 
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
 Boeimeer JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-10-5
 Groen Wit JO12-1 - Roosendaal JO12-16-1
 Prinsenland MO17-1 - Roosendaal MO17-28-2
 MOC'17 JO17-6 - Roosendaal JO17-67-0
 Nieuw Woensel MO17-1 - Roosendaal MO17-16-2
 Neerlandia'31 MO15-1 - Roosendaal MO15-14-4
 Beek Vooruit JO15-2 - Roosendaal JO15-30-7
 RSV JO11-1 - Roosendaal JO11-35-1
 BSC JO10-2 - Roosendaal JO10-22-9
 Spijkenisse JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-12-2
 Drechtstreek JO14-1 - Roosendaal JO14-12-3
 SVC JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-68-1
 BSC JO8-5 - Roosendaal JO8-61-17
 METO JO11-3 - Roosendaal JO11-70-7
 DIOZ JO11-1 - Roosendaal JO11-62-6
 Rood Wit W JO8-1 - Roosendaal JO8-34-6
 Dubbeldam JO14-2 - Roosendaal JO14-214-2
 FC Bergen JO8-1 - Roosendaal JO8-515-2
 SC Gastel MO15-1 - Roosendaal MO15-21-4
 Seolto JO9-3 - Roosendaal JO9-55-3
 TSV Gudok JO11-6 - Roosendaal JO11-55-2
 Unitas'30 JO12-6 - Roosendaal JO12-33-8
 
zondag 1 oktober 2017
 Hontenisse 1 - Roosendaal 13-2
 SC Gastel 2 - Roosendaal 22-1
 GSBW 2 - Roosendaal 30-0
 DOSKO 7 - Roosendaal 103-1
 DVO'60 VR1 - Roosendaal VR26-1
 
zaterdag 30 september 2017
 Zeelandia Middelb. JO19-1 - Roosendaal JO19-13-4
 Unitas'30 JO14-2 - Roosendaal JO14-24-2
 SC Welberg JO14-1 - Roosendaal JO14-32-1
 Unitas'30 JO14-5 - Roosendaal JO14-46-6
 VVC'68 JO19-2 - Roosendaal JO19-31-5
 RKDVC JO15-1 - Roosendaal JO15-11-1
 WVV'67 JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-42-3
 Prinsenland JO17-2 - Roosendaal JO17-68-2
 Achtmaal MO13-1 - Roosendaal MO13-13-3
 METO JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-32-4
 SJO/HPC'16 JO16-1 - Roosendaal JO16-14-3
 Victoria'03 JO11-3 - Roosendaal JO11-40-10
 MZC'11 JO11-1 - Roosendaal JO11-26-9
 Klundert JO15-1 - Roosendaal JO15-31-2
 Sprundel JO9-1 - Roosendaal JO9-49-5
 SC Kruisland JO9-1 - Roosendaal JO9-58-4
 Prinsenland JO9-1 - Roosendaal JO9-32-11
 Prinsenland JO7-1 - Roosendaal JO7-214-2
 Wernhout MO11-1 - Roosendaal MO11-13-6
 Cluzona JO7-1 - Roosendaal JO7-15-11
 Oranje Wit JO12-3 - Roosendaal JO12-34-3
 TVC Breda JO8-1 - Roosendaal JO8-17-3
 Unitas'30 JO8-2 - Roosendaal JO8-22-11
 MOC'17 JO8-4 - Roosendaal JO8-44-5
 MOC'17 JO8-6 - Roosendaal JO8-57-4
 Virtus JO9-1 - Roosendaal JO9-26-9
 
zondag 24 september 2017
 Lepelstr. Boys 2 - Roosendaal 80-4
 DESK VR1 - Roosendaal VR13-2
 DSE 2 - Roosendaal 40-2
 RKsv RCD 4 - Roosendaal 51-4
 NVS 3 - Roosendaal 143-6
 Alliance 5 - Roosendaal 127-2
 Noordhoek 3 - Roosendaal 134-0
 Hoeven 4 - Roosendaal 77-2
 
zaterdag 23 september 2017
 MOC'17 JO19-3 - Roosendaal JO19-45-0
 UVV'40 MO15-1 - Roosendaal MO15-11-7
 METO JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-36-0
 DOSKO JO15-1 - Roosendaal JO15-41-2
 Walcheren JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-11-4
 SC Gastel JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-23-4
 METO JO13-2 - Roosendaal JO13-41-7
 Tholense Boys JO8-1 - Roosendaal JO8-31-7
 RKDVC JG1G - Roosendaal JG18-2
 SC Stavenisse JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-57-2
 Oosterhout JO14-1 - Roosendaal JO14-16-1
 RSV JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-65-1
 VVC'68 JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-51-0
 DVO'60 MO17-1 - Roosendaal MO17-23-0
 Baronie JO11-6 - Roosendaal JO11-52-3
 MOC'17 JO9-1 - Roosendaal JO9-15-4
 MOC'17 JO13-2 - Roosendaal JO13-20-1
 Roosendaal JO11-6 - Roosendaal JO11-3 (vr.)0-13
 Seolto JO9-1 - Roosendaal JO9-20-20
 Unitas'30 JO10-2 - Roosendaal JO10-110-1
 MOC'17 JO8-3 - Roosendaal JO8-68-1
 TSC JO11-1 - Roosendaal JO11-15-2
 
woensdag 20 september 2017
 Zeelandia Middelb. MO15-2 - Roosendaal MO15-20-5
 
dinsdag 19 september 2017
 RCS JO15-1 - Roosendaal JO15-10-2
 
zondag 17 september 2017
 RSV 1 - Roosendaal 11-4
 SC Gastel 4 - Roosendaal 89-5
 JEKA 11 - Roosendaal 94-1
 Cluzona 5 - Roosendaal 120-5
 SC Kruisland 3 - Roosendaal 144-1
 
zaterdag 16 september 2017
 Virtus JO17-3 - Roosendaal JO17-54-3
 MOC'17 MO17-1 - Roosendaal MO17-12-4
 VVR MO17-1 - Roosendaal MO17-22-1
 Halsteren JO15-1 - Roosendaal JO15-23-3
 Tern.Boys JO19-1 - Roosendaal JO19-11-2
 Victoria'03 JO17-2 - Roosendaal JO17-64-1
 Oranje Blauw'14 JO16-1 - Roosendaal JO16-12-10
 SJO/HPC'16 JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-20-5
 HSC'28 JO15-1 - Roosendaal JO15-40-4
 DVO'60 JO15-1 - Roosendaal JO15-52-6
 Unitas'30 JO14-3 - Roosendaal JO14-22-1
 Hoeven JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-54-2
 SVC JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-40-9
 WDS'19 JO11-2 - Roosendaal JO11-43-9
 BSC JO8-3 - Roosendaal JO8-66-3
 MOC'17 JO13-5 - Roosendaal JO13-610-0
 Tholense Boys JO11-2 - Roosendaal JO11-30-6
 Schijf JO9-1G - Roosendaal JO9-629-0
 RBC JO10-1 - Roosendaal JO10-119-0
 Tholense Boys JO10-1 - Roosendaal JO10-20-11
 MOC'17 MO11-1 - Roosendaal MO11-113-0
 Beek Vooruit JO11-1 - Roosendaal JO11-13-4
 
zondag 10 september 2017
 DOSKO 3 - Roosendaal 74-6
 SC Gastel 5 - Roosendaal 94-0
 MOC'17 2 - Roosendaal 43-0
 VVR 3 - Roosendaal 61-2
 DIOZ 3 - Roosendaal 100-6
 NSV 4 - Roosendaal 131-4
 
zaterdag 9 september 2017
 Unitas'30 JO19-3 - Roosendaal JO19-21-3
 Internos JO19-2 - Roosendaal JO19-31-4
 RSV JO15-2 - Roosendaal JO15-41-2
 Arnemuiden JO15-1 - Roosendaal JO15-23-4
 Gloria UC JO14-1 - Roosendaal JO14-35-0
 ST vv Kwadendamme/SV Hoedekenskerke JO14-1 - Roosendaal JO14-10-6
 SC Gastel JO8-2 - Roosendaal JO8-63-4
 SC Welberg MO11-2 - Roosendaal MO11-12-3
 JEKA JO12-1 - Roosendaal JO12-310-0
 BSC JO9-1 - Roosendaal JO9-215-1
 NSV JO9-1G - Roosendaal JO9-514-4
 BSC JO8-5 - Roosendaal JO8-32-22
 MOC'17 JO9-6 - Roosendaal JO9-60-8
 Lepelstr. Boys JO10-1 - Roosendaal JO10-21-21
 Boeimeer JO13-2 - Roosendaal JO13-32-1
 VVAC JO11-1 - Roosendaal JO11-213-1
 MOC'17 JO11-9 - Roosendaal JO11-50-13
 Unitas'30 JO10-5 - Roosendaal JO10-33-4
 
zondag 3 september 2017
 JEKA 6 - Roosendaal 21-5
 SC Gastel 7 - Roosendaal 149-1
 Hulsterloo 2 - Roosendaal 82-8
 Steen 4 - Roosendaal 52-10
 SC Kruisland 4 - Roosendaal 125-0
 NSV 5 - Roosendaal 111-5
 ODIO VR1 - Roosendaal VR24-0
 
zaterdag 2 september 2017
 RCS 1 - Roosendaal 14-3
 RBC JO19-1 - Roosendaal JO19-12-1
 ST HVV '24/Hontenisse/Vogelwaarde/Clinge JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-10-2
 Lepelstr. Boys JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-42-3
 Unitas'30 MO15-1 - Roosendaal MO15-11-1
 De Fendert JO19-2 - Roosendaal JO19-47-3
 TVC Breda JO14-1 - Roosendaal JO14-215-1
 RBC JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-25-2
 HZ'75 JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-516-0
 SC Gastel JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-56-0
 Baronie JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-12-5
 Boeimeer JO15-2 - Roosendaal JO15-34-1
 DIOZ JO13-2G - Roosendaal JO13-62-4
 Nieuw Borgvliet JO8-1 - Roosendaal JO8-21-18
 Grenswachters JO11-2 - Roosendaal JO11-61-9
 Victoria'03 JO9-1 - Roosendaal JO9-310-1
 BSC JO8-4 - Roosendaal JO8-45-16
 Boeimeer JO11-7 - Roosendaal JO11-40-10
 Virtus JO11-5 - Roosendaal JO11-70-9
 RBC JO9-1 - Roosendaal JO9-18-1
 Victoria'03 JO9-2 - Roosendaal JO9-44-8
 RBC JO8-1 - Roosendaal JO8-115-1
 Alliance JO13-2 - Roosendaal JO13-22-12
 MOC'17 JO8-7 - Roosendaal JO8-53-11
 
woensdag 30 augustus 2017
 Roosendaal JO17-4 - Roosendaal JO15-1 (vr.)1-3
 
dinsdag 29 augustus 2017
 Moerse Boys 1 - Roosendaal 1 (vr.)2-1
 
donderdag 24 augustus 2017
 Baronie 1 - Roosendaal 1 (vr.)3-0
 
zaterdag 19 augustus 2017
 Beek Vooruit 1 - Roosendaal 1 (vr.)2-2

zo 19 november
Steenbergen 1-Roosen...
vr 24 november
Algemene ledenvergad...
za 25 november
Sinterklaasavond bij...
18 november : Rens Koremans (JO13-4), Anica de Rijke (Meisjes O1), Hans van Deventer (Heren 5), Sven Roks (Heren 8), Max van Oorschot (Heren 8)19 november : Ines Govaarts (VR2), Sander van den Bersselaar (JO11-1), Daan Kerstens (JO16-1)21 november : Wouter Bogers (JO17-3), Ravi van Overveldt (JO13-6)22 november : Tim Kerseboom (Heren 3), Julia Bouwens (Meisjes O1), Ramses van Nispen (JO14-2), Justin Kleintjes (JO14-4)23 november : Jarno Frantzen (JO11-7), Jip Rijpers (G1), Koen Voogt (Heren 8)24 november : Bryan Suijkerbuijk (JO17-2), Bente Neggers (JO9-4)