dinsdag 26 september 2017
 Roosendaal JO17-1 - Spartaan '20 JO17-2 (vr.)19:45
 
zaterdag 30 september 2017
 Roosendaal JO10-1 - MOC'17 JO10-109:00
 Roosendaal JO12-1 - Sarto JO12-109:00
 Roosendaal JO13-6 - Virtus JO13-309:00
 Roosendaal JO8-3 - Unitas'30 JO8-309:00
 Roosendaal JO8-6 - ODIO JO8-109:00
 Roosendaal JO11-3 - Tholense Boys JO11-110:15
 Roosendaal JO11-5 - Rijen JO11-510:15
 Roosendaal JO11-6 - SC Kruisland JO11-210:15
 Roosendaal JO13-1 - Baronie JO13-110:15
 Roosendaal JO14-1 - Pelikaan JO14-110:15
 Roosendaal JO9-1 - Halsteren JO9-110:15
 Roosendaal JO9-6 - De Schutters JO9-110:15
 Roosendaal JO13-2 - Kapelle JO13-111:45
 Roosendaal JO13-4 - NSV JO13-111:45
 Roosendaal JO13-5 - MZC'11 JO13-211:45
 Roosendaal JG1 - Rijen JG1G13:15
 Roosendaal JO15-4 - BSC JO15-213:15
 Roosendaal JO17-1 - JEKA JO17-113:15
 Roosendaal JO17-2 - Victoria'03 JO17-113:15
 Roosendaal MO15-2 - Vosmeer MO15-113:15
 Roosendaal MO17-1 - OJC ROSMALEN MO17-113:15
 Roosendaal JO17-3 - DSE JO17-115:00
 Roosendaal JO17-5 - WVV'67 JO17-215:00
 Roosendaal JO19-4 - BSC JO19-315:00
 Roosendaal MO17-2 - Unitas'30 MO17-115:00
 
zondag 1 oktober 2017
 Roosendaal 13 - SC Kruisland 409:30
 Roosendaal 5 - Dubbeldam 309:30
 Roosendaal 12 - Internos 610:30
 Roosendaal 9 - Rimboe 210:30
 Roosendaal 4 - Sprundel 211:30
 Roosendaal VR1 - Baardwijk VR111:30
 Roosendaal 14 - NSV 412:30
 Roosendaal 8 - Hoeven 312:30

 
zaterdag 30 september 2017
 MOC'17 JO8-4 - Roosendaal JO8-408:30
 MOC'17 JO8-6 - Roosendaal JO8-508:30
 Oranje Wit JO12-3 - Roosendaal JO12-308:30
 TVC Breda JO8-1 - Roosendaal JO8-108:30
 Unitas'30 JO8-2 - Roosendaal JO8-208:30
 Cluzona JO7-1 - Roosendaal JO7-109:30
 WVV'67 JO10-1 - Roosendaal JO10-309:30
 Prinsenland JO7-1 - Roosendaal JO7-209:45
 Prinsenland JO9-1 - Roosendaal JO9-309:45
 Wernhout MO11-1 - Roosendaal MO11-109:45
 Klundert JO15-1 - Roosendaal JO15-310:00
 SC Kruisland JO9-1 - Roosendaal JO9-510:00
 Sprundel JO9-1 - Roosendaal JO9-410:00
 MZC'11 JO11-1 - Roosendaal JO11-210:30
 SC Gastel JO10-1 - Roosendaal JO10-210:30
 Victoria'03 JO11-3 - Roosendaal JO11-410:30
 SJO/HPC'16 JO16-1 - Roosendaal JO16-111:00
 SJO FC De Westhoek JO19-2 - Roosendaal JO19-211:30
 METO JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-311:45
 Achtmaal MO13-1 - Roosendaal MO13-112:00
 Prinsenland JO17-2 - Roosendaal JO17-612:30
 WVV'67 JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-412:30
 RKDVC JO15-1 - Roosendaal JO15-112:45
 VVC'68 JO19-2 - Roosendaal JO19-313:15
 SC Welberg JO14-1 - Roosendaal JO14-313:45
 Unitas'30 JO14-5 - Roosendaal JO14-413:45
 Unitas'30 JO14-2 - Roosendaal JO14-214:20
 Zeelandia Middelb. JO19-1 - Roosendaal JO19-115:00
 
zondag 1 oktober 2017
 DVO'60 VR1 - Roosendaal VR210:00
 RSV 4 - Roosendaal 1110:30
 DOSKO 7 - Roosendaal 1012:00
 GSBW 2 - Roosendaal 312:00
 Hontenisse 1 - Roosendaal 114:30
 SC Gastel 2 - Roosendaal 214:30
 
woensdag 1 november 2017
 Nieuwerkerk JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-1 (vr.)20:00

vr 27 oktober
Algemene ledenvergad...
25 september : Yannick Dam (Heren 9), Davey Hellemons (Heren 10), Brendan Legand (JO17-6)26 september : Rogier Anink (Heren 3), Adam Ouahssain (JO15-2)27 september : Daniel de Leeuw (JO12-2), Luca van Kaam (JO11-1), Xander Roovers (Heren 8), Dion van Broekhoven (JO13-5)28 september : Max Hesp (JO17-6), Dylan Matthijssen (Heren 1), Wessel Swiebel (JO9-6)29 september : Sven Knol (JO14-1), Justin van Gils (JO15-4), Owen Gijzen (JO10-1)30 september : Jur Hoogerwerf (JO11-4), Dylan Schuurman (JO14-4), Kerem Bozoglu (JO19-3) 1 oktober : Tristan Vermeulen (JO16-1), Esme van Oorschot (Meisjes O1)